Holy Unicorn: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "]] North American Server" to "|16px]] North American Server") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Holy Unicorn (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Holy Unicorn''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Holy Unicorn (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Holy Unicorn (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 207: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Holy Unicorn (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Holy Unicorn, Noah) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 81650.png]] |