Luriel: Difference between revisions
→Bank Upgrades
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/Cash''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cost/Cash''' | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Silver Membership | |||
| Increases Max-Bank Slots to 16 | |||
| 600 CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Gold Membership | |||
| Increases Max-Bank Slots to 16 | |||
| ? CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Emerald Membership | |||
| Increases Max-Bank Slots to 16 | |||
| ? CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Diamond Membership | |||
| Increases Max-Bank Slots to 16 | |||
| ? CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Platinum Membership | |||
| Increases Max-Bank Slots to 16 | |||
| ? CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| COBO Credit Warrant | |||
| Increases Bank Membership to Platinum | |||
| ? CASH | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ruriel's Credit Warrant | |||
| Increases Current Bank Membership by 1 grade | |||
| Obtained from Quest | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{NPCs}} | {{NPCs}} |