Monster List/Elder/Mob: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- ! width=60 |Located ! width=150 |Monster Image ! width=600 |Monster Descriptio...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''Poisonous Bee Hive''' - A small beehive that can spawn bees. Make sure to attack it before it does though! It can only spawn a limited number of Poisonous Bees. | |'''Poisonous Bee Hive''' - A small beehive that can spawn bees. Make sure to attack it before it does though! It can only spawn a limited number of Poisonous Bees. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2-1]] | |||
|[[File:NeoGhostMage.png|150px]] | |||
|'''(Ghost Magician?)''' - A roaming Ghost that can use magic. Don't let it hit you with it's fireballs! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2-1]] | |||
|[[File:TinySpirit.png]] | |||
|'''(Tiny Spirit)''' - A tiny ethereal forest spirit who will roll into you. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2-1]] | |||
|[[File:GiantSpirit.png|150px]] | |||
|'''(Giant Spirit)''' - A giant ethereal forest spirit that will upper cut close by targets. His upper will have super armor. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2-1]] | |||
|[[File:FemaleSpirit.png|150px]] | |||
|'''(Female Spirit)''' - A female looking ethereal forest spirit who will attack you with her hair. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |