Prime Operator/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)|Mecha Drop]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)|Mecha Drop]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-0 Battleroid (Force)|G-0 Battleroid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona (Force)|G-1 Corona]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona (Force)|G-1 Corona]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor (Force)|G-3 Raptor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive4.png}} |