Regional Equipment: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
*Elite versions of the regional set can NOT drop from dungeons. They must be crafted at the local '''blacksmith'''. | *Elite versions of the regional set can NOT drop from dungeons. They must be crafted at the local '''blacksmith'''. | ||
== Regional Sets== | |||
{{tabs | {{tabs | ||
|name=RegionalSets | |name=RegionalSets | ||
Line 97: | Line 96: | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
<br> | |||
== Crafting Material == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=25% | Item Name !! width=25% | How to Obtain !! What Can Be Upgraded | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109971.png]] | |||
| Ruben Forest's Spirits | |||
| All Ruben Dungeons | |||
| Red Giant Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109972.png]] | |||
| Banthus's Bandit's Hood | |||
| [[2-1]] and [[2-2]] | |||
| Bandit's Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109973.png]] | |||
| Elder Mercenaries' Flag | |||
| [[2-3]] through [[2-5]] | |||
| Elder Mercenary Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109974.png]] | |||
| Bethma Native Dyestuff | |||
| [[3-1]] through [[3-4]] | |||
| Red Rock Chief's Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109975.png]] | |||
| Miner's Cloth | |||
| [[3-5]] and [[3-6]] | |||
| Nasod Miner's Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109976.png]] | |||
| Black Crow's Feather Ornaments | |||
| [[4-1]] through [[4-3]] | |||
| Black Crow's Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 109977.png]] | |||
| Shape Memory Alloy | |||
| [[4-4]] through [[4-6]] | |||
| Altera's Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 112022.png]] | |||
| Evil Spirit's Essence | |||
| All Feita Dungeons | |||
| Feita's Royal Knight Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110882.png]] | |||
| Glitter Armor Piece | |||
| [[5-1]] through [[5-3]] | |||
| Velder Militia Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110883.png]] | |||
| Dark Crystal | |||
| [[6-4]] through [[6-6]] | |||
| Glitter Hunter Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111377.png]] | |||
| Tangled Element Shard | |||
| [[7-1]] through [[7-4]] | |||
| Tempest Set<br>Fire Flower Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111619.png]] | |||
| The Great Chaos of Wind Crystal | |||
| [[7-5]] through [[7-7]] | |||
| Bizarre Chaos Set<br>Twisted Wind Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 111378.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[8-1]] through [[8-4]] | |||
| Black Rock Set<br>Desert Storm Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117303.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[8-5]] through [[8-6]] | |||
| Fallen Behemoth Set<br>Demon Guard Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117550.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| [[9-1]] through [[9-2]] | |||
| Hidden Flare Set | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 117703.png]] | |||
| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
| Berserker's Roar Set | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |