Royal Servant & Maid: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| '''Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby)''' | | '''Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby)''' | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Maid''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Maid''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - (Royal Servant (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (V(Royal Servant, Ain) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner ((Royal Servant, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Maid (Laby).png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Maid, Laby) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||