Sandbox:SkillDamage: Difference between revisions
→Option 1 : Seperate Table
No edit summary |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! - !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ! - !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy !! Normal !! Empowered !! Heavy | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvE | |||
| - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 1110 + 865*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (1110 + 865*6)*1.44}}}}% | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | PvP | |||
| - || - || - || {{formatnum:{{#expr: 400 + 313*6}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.2}}}}% || {{formatnum:{{#expr: (400 + 313*6)*1.44}}}}% | |||
|} | |} | ||