ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,782
edits
m (Text replacement - "link=Chains of Bondage" to "link=Shackling Chain") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|Dreadlord11.png|Terror Absorption/fr|Absorption de peur}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|Dreadlord07.png|Supreme Punishment/fr|Punition suprême}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Dreadlord04.png|Lord of Terror/fr|Seigneur de la peur}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|Dreadlord08.png|Summon Darkness/fr|Serviteur démoniaque}} | ||
| 45-5={{st|X|LuCielSkill21.png|Oblivion/fr|title=Rédemption|locked}} | |||
| 50-1={{st|X|Dreadlord09.png|Shackling Chain/fr|Lien puissant}} | |||
|- | | 50-3={{st|X|DarknessCutter.png|Darkness Cutter/fr|Découpe des ténèbres}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|Dreadlord10.png|Phantom Blade/fr|Épée fantôme}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|Dreadlord03.png|Force of Fear/fr|Aura de peur}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|Dreadlord02.png|Threat of Terror/fr|title=Menace de terreur|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|Dreadlord06.png|Descent Darkness/fr|title=À moi, les ténèbres|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|DLTrans1.png|Fear Tomorrow/fr|Aube ténébreuse}} | ||
| 70-4={{st|X|DLTrans4.png|Awakened Will: Dreadlord/fr|Volonté déchaînée : ange de la mort}} | |||
|- | | 80-2={{st|X|DemActive20.png|Bluff/fr|Bluff}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/fr|title=Spécialisation|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|DLTrans3.png|Dead Cross/fr|Croix mortelle}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|DLTrans5.png|Demonic Authority/fr|title=Autorité du trône|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|X|DLTrans6.png|Demonic Cannon/fr|Bazooka démoniaque}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||