ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,783
edits
m (Text replacement - "(Dragon|Tiger|Wolf|Rakshasa|Exorcism|Phantom Fox) Stance (\d) (\:)" to "$1 Stance $2$3") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|HighSpeed.png|High Speed}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|YRPassive2.png|Spirit Enhancement}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|ChainField.png|Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|YRPassive1.png|Self-defense Spirit}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|YRPassive3.png|Resurrection (Ara)}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|Bulleto.png|Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|EnergySuppress.png|Suppression: Energy}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|EnergyVoid.png|Energy Void}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|YRPassive5.png|Hell Gate}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|YRPassive4.png|Howling|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|EnergyCannon.png|Hell Blast|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
|- | |||