Spear Burst/ModA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__{{DISPLAYTITLE:Spear Burst}}{{Languages|Spear Burst (Force)}} <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|-|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| {{Force|Spear Burst.PNG}} | | {{Force|Spear Burst.PNG}} | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} | | {{SkillType|A}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|CoreActivation}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |