Spirit Acceleration: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration Increase !! Max MP Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Duration Increase !! Max MP Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 15 Seconds || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 17.5 Seconds || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 20 Seconds || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 22.5 Seconds || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || 25 Seconds || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 25 Seconds || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 27.5 Seconds || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 30 Seconds || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 32.5 Seconds || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 35 Seconds || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 37.5 Seconds || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 40 Seconds || 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 42.5 Seconds || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 45 Seconds || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 47.5 Seconds || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 50 Seconds || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 52.5 Seconds || 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 55 Seconds || 28 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 57.5 Seconds || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 60 Seconds || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 62.5 Seconds || 31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |