Skill Tree: Code: Empress/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Assault[_ ]Spear[_ ]-[_ ]Burster\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Assault Spear - Buster/$2]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "CEmTrans5.png" to "CodeEmpressPassive5.png") |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Swing|Tesla Shock/de|Tesla-Schock : Schwung}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CASActive3.png|Genocide Ripper/de|Tödlicher Schnitt}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive1.png|Queen's Authority/de|Herrschaft der Königin}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|SI_Assaultspear.png|Assault Spear - Buster/de|Spährenattacke : Vollstrecker}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|CodeArchitectureSkill6.png|Space Wrench/de|Raumverzerrung}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|X|CMSA1.png|Spitfire/de|Ophelias Zorn}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|X|CMA1.png|Electronic Field/de|Stromfeld}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive2.png|Queen's Blessing/de|Segen der Königin}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive3.png|Nasod Recharge/de|Aufladung}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|CT1.png|Code: Thunderbolt/de|Code : Blitzschlag}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|CEmTrans1.png|Tesla Flare/de|Tesla-Feuer}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Code: Empress/de|Erwachter Wille : Nasodkaiserin}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|X|CEmTrans2.png|Summon to Mind/de|Beschwörung}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/de|Spezialisierung}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|CEmTrans3.png|Electronic Thunder/de|Elektro-Sturm}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|CodeEmpressPassive5.png|Cheat Code: Rule Breaker/de|Cheat Code : Verstoß}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 29 April 2024
Skills | Passives | Locked | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.