Intermediate Physical Offense Training: Difference between revisions
Intermediate Physical Offense Training (view source)
Revision as of 07:08, 8 December 2011
, 8 December 2011→Requirements
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sword Knight]]<br /> | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | <center>45SP</center><br /> | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Sheath Knight]]<br /> | |||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Dark Mage]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | [[Dark Mage]]<br /> | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | Lv5<br /> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == |