Magic Adrenaline: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+30%</center> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | <center>+30%</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>100MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | ||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+55%</center> | | rowspan="1" | <center>+55%</center> | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 7 | |||
| rowspan="1" | <center>+60%</center> | |||
|} | |} | ||