Assault Impact: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | | [[Image:Assault Impact.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' | | '''[Active]''' Execute a swift forward dash body ram, followed by another knee kick reinforced with nature energy, all while in Super Armor status. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nature|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |