Sonic Blade (Elesis): Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 424% x2 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 424% x2 || rowspan="12" | 100 MP || rowspan="12" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 443% x2 | | align="left" | 2 || 443% x2 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 576% x2 | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 576% x2 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 587% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 606% x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 625% x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |