Initiate: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || 0.8 Seconds || 25% || 18% | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || 0.8 Seconds || 25% || 18% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
=== Affected Combos === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |||
! [[Elesis|Free Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| ^'''Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| ^'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>'''Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>'''X''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>^'''Z''' | |||
|- | |||
| >>^'''X''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |