Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| It completely recovers your HP and MP when you eat Black Bean Noodles. | | It completely recovers your HP and MP when you eat Black Bean Noodles. | ||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RefinedRecoveryPotion.png]] | |||
| '''Refined Recovery Potion''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| A nicely refined potion with great effects!<br>One sip will give you energy! | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| rowspan=2 | Force Skill Support! Event | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AdaptationElixir.png]] | |||
| '''Adaptation Elixir''' | |||
| Elixir | |||
| A special elixir that helps you adapt to the harsh environments in the Demon Realm.<br> | |||
(Duration: 2 hours) | |||
| Adaptation Increase by 3%<br> | |||
Adaptation Elixir will only show effect in Demon Realm dungeons. | |||
|} | |} |