Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Third Job Passive Skills (view source)
Revision as of 10:04, 14 January 2022
, 14 January 2022→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
(→Raven) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Master of Warfare]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Master of Warfare]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:RVTiny.png]] '''[[Revenant]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RevenantPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Path of the Dead]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RevenantPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Immortal Pledge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |