Energy Discharge: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |[[Image:SI_Limmanamanage.png]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Passive]''' When awakening mode is activated, there will be a probability for | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" |'''[Passive]''' When awakening mode is activated, there will be a probability for an increase to maximum MP and MP recovered by the same ammount. (depending on the no. of awakening beads and level) <br> The maximum MP increase ends when awakening does. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Level''' | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Level''' | ||
| ''' | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Chance per<br>bead used''' | ||
|- | ! scope="col" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | '''Max MP added<br>and recovered''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 6.6% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +20MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 13.2% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +40MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 19.8% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +60MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 26.4% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +80MP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | 33% | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" | +100MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> | <br/> | ||
{{VPSkills}} | {{VPSkills}} |