Lullaby of Cloudy Night: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="2" |25 | | rowspan="2" |25 | ||
| rowspan="2" |3 | | rowspan="2" |3 | ||
| | |20% | ||
|60%|| rowspan="2" |300 MP || rowspan="2" |22 Seconds | |60%|| rowspan="2" |300 MP || rowspan="2" |22 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PvP}}||94% | |{{PvP}}||94% | ||
| | |10% | ||
|24% | |24% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| rowspan="2" |25 | | rowspan="2" |25 | ||
| rowspan="2" |3 | | rowspan="2" |3 | ||
| | |20% | ||
|60%|| rowspan="2" | 300 MP || rowspan="2" |22 Seconds | |60%|| rowspan="2" | 300 MP || rowspan="2" |22 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PvP}}||113% | |{{PvP}}||113% | ||
| | |10% | ||
|24% | |24% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| pvp_dmg = 113 | | pvp_dmg = 113 | ||
| hits = 25 | | hits = 25 | ||
| awk_dmg = i*1. | | awk_dmg = i*1.2 | ||
| pvp_awk_dmg = i*1. | | pvp_awk_dmg = i*1.1 | ||
| count = 3 | | count = 3 | ||
| count_name = Music Box | | count_name = Music Box | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| 03/30/2023 || 04/12/2023 || colspan="2" align="left" | | | 03/30/2023 || 04/12/2023 || colspan="2" align="left" | | ||
*Changed all music boxes to spawn in front of the caster. | *Changed all music boxes to spawn in front of the caster. | ||
|- | |||
| 08/03/2023 || 08/30/2023 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Adjusted music box positions | |||
*{{buff|'''Blood Moon's Dream Damage Increase''' increased.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |