Skill Tree: Ara/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
| Character=Ara | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|GainForce2.png|Energy Absorption/zh-hans|吸功}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|TempestDance2.png|Tempest Dance/zh-hans|旋风}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|天上之爱}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|PullingPerice2.png|Dragon Stance 2: Pulling Thrust/zh-hans|龙牙2式:晾羽}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|FallingDragon2.png|Falling Dragon/zh-hans|强龙槌}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|WindWegde2.png|Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge/zh-hans|狼牙2式:风之楔}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|ShadowKnot2.png|Exorcism Stance 3: Shadoweave/zh-hans|鬼杀3式:结影}} | ||
| | | 20-5={{st|X|BodyofSteel.png|Steel Body/zh-hans|铁山靠}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。