Skill Tree: Blade Master: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Raven2ndJobSharedPassive.png" to "RavenTransPassive.png"
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Raven2ndJobSharedPassive.png" to "RavenTransPassive.png") |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|BladeMasterSkill1.png|Bloody Accel}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|BladeMasterSkill2.png|Sonic Slash}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|BladeMasterPassive1.png|Blade Mastery}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|BladeMasterSkill3.png|Supersonic Draw}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|BladeMasterSkill4.png|Giga Drive - Limiter}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|BladeMasterSkill5.png|Shockwave - Cutter|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|BladeMasterSkill6.png|Cut Tendon}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|b|BladeMasterSkill7.png|Rising Dance}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|BladeMasterSkill8.png|Wolf Fang}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|BladeMasterPassive2.png|Winning Strategy}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|BladeMasterPassive3.png|Extreme Response|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|BladeMasterHyperActive.png|Extreme Blade|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|BladeMasterSkill9.png|Flash}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|RavenTransPassive.png|Awakened Will: Blade Master}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|BladeMasterSkill10.png|Rend}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|BladeMasterSkill11.png|Shoot Up Genocide}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|BladeMasterPassive4.png|Counter Wave|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|BladeMasterSkill12.png|Sharp Charge}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||