Sword Knight/Skills-Cht: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ElSkill3.png" to "LordKnightSkill1.png"
(→特殊活性) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill3.png" to "LordKnightSkill1.png") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 必殺技 === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/zh-hant|致命一擊]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral_Blast/zh-hant|致命螺旋]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Double_Slash/zh-hant|彗星爆裂]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armageddon_Blade/zh-hant|末日誓言]][[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 主動技 === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick/zh-hant|腳踢]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Weapon_Break_SK.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon_Break/zh-hant|摧毀]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor_Break/zh-hant|防禦破壞]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron_Body/zh-hant|霸體]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== 被動技 === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training/zh-hant|初級腕力修練]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vitality/zh-hant|活力]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Auto_Block.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Auto_Guard/zh-hant|自動防禦]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |