Skill Tree: Raven/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Extreme[_ ]Love[_ ]Above[_ ]The[_ ]Sky([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Extreme Heavenly Love$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|Basic | ||
| Character=Raven | |||
| 1-1={{st|X|RSActive1.png|Maximum Cannon/zh-hans|螺旋之手}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|X|STactive1.png|Shadow Step/zh-hans|暗影步伐}} | |||
| 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/zh-hans|title=天上之爱|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|RSActive2.png|Cannon Blade/zh-hans|炸裂之手}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|RSActive3.png|Power Assault/zh-hans|爆冲之力}} | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|EmergencyShoot.png|Emergency Boost/zh-hans|紧急回避}} | |||
|- | | 20-2={{st|X|RSActive5.png|Seven Burst/zh-hans|七炎爆}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|FlameSword.png|Flame_Sword/zh-hans|title=火焰刃|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:33, 16 June 2023
- 基础转职技能的技能特性会在达到20级时解锁。
- 基础转职技能的[真]效果会在达成1转时解锁。