Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests: Difference between revisions
Elwiki:Text Replacement Requests (view source)
Revision as of 15:16, 30 January 2019
, 30 January 2019→Request List
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/21/2019 || [[User:Gameboy224]] || [[9-X || [[Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy || - || {{tc|No}} | | 01/21/2019 || [[User:Gameboy224]] || [[9-X || [[Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy || - || {{tc|No}} | ||
|- | |||
| 01/30/2019 || [[User:ED Senne]] || [Hi, Laby] || [Hello, Laby] || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 01/30/2019 || [[User:ED Senne]] || [Hi, Nisha] || [Hello, Nisha] || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|- | |||
| 01/30/2019 || [[User:ED Senne]] || [Laby, I'll Help You!] || [Need Help, Laby?] || - || {{tc|No}} | |||
|} | |} |