Critical Sword: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information: Adding a few %s, still extremely incomplete.
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Skill Information: Adding a few %s, still extremely incomplete.) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || || || || | | align="left" | 3 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || || 358% || 15% || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 371% || 17% || 54% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{RSSkillsKR}} | {{RSSkillsKR}} |