Millennium Fox (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Millennium Fox''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 3.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 3 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Nasod Battle Suit MK2]]/[[Thanatos]]/[[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Millennium Fox (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 213: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Millennium Fox, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Millennium Fox, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 3.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 3 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 284959.png]] |