Crescent Kick: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
| rowspan="1" | 1033% (?%) | | rowspan="1" | 1033% (?%) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== After 29/03/12 patch (KR only) Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill Lv''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Max Hits''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''1st & 2nd Hits(Awakening)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''3rd Hit(Awakening)''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Cool Down''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 3<br> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | 200 MP | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | | |||
<br>8 seconds<br> <br> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 749% (1149%) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1000% (1532%) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||