Dead Hands: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 25 || 3 | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Required Level !! rowspan="2" | Evil Strike (Physical) !! colspan=3 | Touch of Death !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Physical Damage Increase !! [[Encroaching Fear]] Stacks per hit !! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || % || % || rowspan="20" | 5 || seconds || rowspan="20" | 150 MP || rowspan="20" | 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 32 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 50 || 727% || 25% || 6.5 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 53 || 745% || 26% || 6.7 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 56 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 59 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 62 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 65 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || % || % || seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || % || % || seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |