Impact Hammer: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DWSActive1.png]]<br> | | [[Image:DWSActive1.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Draws in energy from a limited space and strikes hard. While striking, the energy generates a shockwave by exploding, stunning nearby enemies. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |