Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cWHxM4msxkc '''''li_stage_event012'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cWHxM4msxkc '''''li_stage_event012'''''] | ||
| 11-1 Hall of El (boss) | | 11-1 Hall of El (boss) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P8N2v9GcVms '''''li_stage_event013'''''] | |||
| Spooky Graveyard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | ||
| 9-X Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy | | 9-X Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jtKi-VFoubs '''''li_stage_studio001'''''] | |||
| Elrios Studio: Idol Studio | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lCN_Mo0AOro '''''li_tutorial_ain01'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lCN_Mo0AOro '''''li_tutorial_ain01'''''] |