Deathly Guide: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 90 || 7.5% || 7.5% | | align="left" | 1 || 90 || 7.5% || 7.5% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Valasia Response Skills == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VenomTakerSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Interdiction]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VenomTakerSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sprout]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Invasion]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Scream]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Catacomb]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Overgrowth]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MutantReaperTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Merciless Revenge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |