Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Lu/Ciel
m (Text replacement - "Seed of Wrath : Icicle" to "Seed of Wrath: Icicle") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Sniper]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Abyss Sniper]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Turbids.png]] '''[[Turbids]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Scatter Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TurbidsSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rise Up]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |