Guillotine Press: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! First Stomp !! Second Stomp | ! First Stomp !! Second Stomp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 831% || 1385% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || 831% || 1385% || rowspan="27" | 200 MP || rowspan="27" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 858% || 1430% | | align="left" | 2 || 858% || 1430% | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 1344% || 2240% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 1344% || 2240% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 1371% || 2285% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="6" | -* || 1371% || 2285% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || ?% || ?% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 1479% || 2465% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 1506% || 2510% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |