25,204
edits
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SpiritAccel.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SpiritAccel.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Spirit Acceleration]] | | width="150" | [[Spirit Acceleration]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fitness.png]] | |||
| | | width="150" | [[Fitness]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ManaflowOverdrive.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Manaflow Overdrive]] | |||
|} | |} |