Dive Kick Bombing: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{" to "__NOTOC__{{") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | | [[Image:TAI-HO-MING.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Execute a bombardment of kicks enforced with nature energy. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Nature|3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |