Particle Ray: Difference between revisions
→Tips and Details
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Image:ParticleSpec.png|300px]] | | [[Image:ParticleSpec.png|300px]] | ||
| '''Spectral Particle Ray''' | | '''Spectral Particle Ray''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RayI.jpg|300px]] | |||
| '''Inducted Particle Ray''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RayF.jpg|300px]] | |||
| '''Fused Particle Ray''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{CLSkills}} | {{CLSkills}} |