Sonic Blade (Elesis): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Aviva ext (talk) to last revision by Shironsaki) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grand Master]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || | | [[Grand Master]] || Lv. 20 || 45 || 4 || [[Critical Dive]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 847% || rowspan="9" | 100 MP || rowspan="9" | 11 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 847% || rowspan="9" | 100 MP || rowspan="9" | 11 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |