Thanatos: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 3 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 3 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 3''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 3''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Thanatos Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Thanatos Weapon Cube.png]] |