Thanatos: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Thanatos, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Thanatos''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Thanatos''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner - Another | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Ignition Caligo]]/[[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Thanatos]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 3.png]] | |[[File:IB - Repackage 3.png]] | ||
Line 213: | Line 217: | ||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | | Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | ||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| Another Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''Another Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Thanatos Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Thanatos Weapon Cube.png]] | ||
| Thanatos <Part> Cube | | Thanatos <Part> Cube | ||
| A cube that contains a Thanatos <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains a Thanatos <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| Another Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Ignition Caligo]]/[[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Thanatos]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |