Hornet Sting - Explosion: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Shell(Physical) !! Splash(Magical) | ! Shell(Physical) !! Splash(Magical) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 224% || 733% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 224% || 733% || rowspan="22" | 100 MP || rowspan="22" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 231% || 757% | | align="left" | 2 || 231% || 757% | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 340% || 1114% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 340% || 1114% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan="5" | -* || 348% || 1138% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 355% || 1162% | | align="left" | 19 || 355% || 1162% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 362% || 1186% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 362% || 1186% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 370% || 1209% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 377% || 1233% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |