Assault Strike: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Dizzying Impact (Physical) !! Mana Break Disable Duration || MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Dizzying Impact (Physical) !! Mana Break Disable Duration || MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 463% || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 463% || 1 seconds || rowspan="10" | 30 MP || rowspan="10" | 8 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 484% || | | align="left" | 2 || 484% || 1.1 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 505% || | | align="left" | 3 || 53 || 505% || 1.3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 526% || | | align="left" | 4 || 57 || 526% || 1.4 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 546% || | | align="left" | 5 || 61 || 546% || 1.5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 567% || | | align="left" | 6 || 65 || 567% || 1.6 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 588% || | | align="left" | 7 || 69 || 588% || 1.8 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || | | align="left" | 8 || 73 || 609% || 1.9 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 630% || 2 seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |