Energy Drain: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "__NOTOC__ <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|uNmEV7eMoxY|300}}</div> {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" |- | style="borde...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]]<br /> | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]]<br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Aisha uses her hands to absorb MP and HP from her victims. | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | '''[Special Active]''' Aisha uses her hands to absorb MP and HP from her victims. | ||
|} | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheath Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>40SP, [[Skill Quest]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">HP absorbed</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP absorbed</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#9400D3" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ??% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ??% | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>??MP</center> | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="5" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
| rowspan="1" | ??% | |||
|} | |} |