Dark Crescent: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Ruinous Impact]] | | [[Chiliarch]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[Ruinous Impact]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Sword Strike (Physical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || % || rowspan="20" | 3 || rowspan="20" | 225 MP || rowspan="20" | 14 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || 548% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || 563% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |