Mind Circle: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Configuration Mode (Awakening) || Dissolution Mode (Non-awakening) | ! Configuration Mode (Awakening) || Dissolution Mode (Non-awakening) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 4 DP || 4 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 6 DP || 6 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 63 || | | align="left" | 3 || 63 || 8 DP || 8 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 67 || | | align="left" | 4 || 67 || 9 DP || 9 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 11 DP || 11 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || | | align="left" | 6 || 75 || 13 DP || 13 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || | | align="left" | 7 || 79 || 15 DP || 15 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 17 DP || 17 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |