Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Stones to socket equipment
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Magic Stone of Aggresive<br>(강타의 마법석)''' | | '''Magic Stone of Aggresive<br>(강타의 마법석)''' | ||
| Sockets your '''weapon''' with Critical Hit Rate, Additional Damage and chance of [ | | Sockets your '''weapon''' with Critical Hit Rate, Additional Damage and chance of [[:Media:Double.png|'''''double attack''''']].<br> | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 135536.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 135536.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
=== New Dual Stat Magic Stones === | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 600px;" | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Description | |||
! Image | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153765.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153766.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153767.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153768.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153769.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153770.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153771.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153772.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153773.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153774.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Magic Stone of ??''' | |||
| Sockets your equipment with ?? and ??.<br> | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 153775.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||