Heavy Press: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HeavyPress.png]] | | [[Image:HeavyPress.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' | | '''[Special Active]''' Smash the ground 3 times with the last smash inflicting stun. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Memorize}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |