Dread Chase: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillText|Cannonball|3 to 5}} | | {{SkillText|Cannonball|3 to 5}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|ExplosionRange}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |