Celestial Crossroads: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 416239 by Gameboy224 (talk)
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 416239 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''CODE_R_Trap''' - A mechanical device that controls the bridge between the various islands of the Celestial Crossroads. | |'''CODE_R_Trap''' - A mechanical device that controls the bridge between the various islands of the Celestial Crossroads. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Disappearing Platforms''' - Platforms that can phase in and out of existence. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Retractable Floor''' - The floor will open under you sending you below the cloud layer. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] |